Click on the event for the results.
Date | Event | Type | Venue |
---|---|---|---|
- 2019 |
09 NOVEMBER 2019 | Charity Trial .....11.00 Start | Club | Hut Hill |
13 OCTOBER 2019 | The George Greenland Trophy | Club | Steep Marsh |
28 SEPTEMBER 2019 | Easy Trial - 2.00 Start | Club | Oakridge Copse |
14 SEPTEMBER 2019 | Youth &Wobblers Round 6 - 2.00 Start | Club | Hut Hill |
01 SEPTEMBER 2019 | The Geoff Chandler | Club | Bryces Farm |
18 AUGUST 2019 | The Hobnail - Round 6 Championship | Club | Hut Hill |
21 JULY 2019 | Club Championship - Round 5 10.30am Start | Club | Cadnam Lane |
20 JULY 2019 | Easy Trial 1.00 Start | Club | Cadnam Lane |
06 JULY 2019 | Youth &Wobblers Round 5 - 2.00 Start | Club | Hut Hill |
23 JUNE 2019 | The St Paul Trophy ...10.30 Start | Club | Lythe Farm |
08 JUNE 2019 | Youth &Wobblers Round 4 - 2.00 Start | Club | Hut Hill |
26 MAY 2019 | Championship Round 4 | Club | Cadnam Lane |
25 MAY 2019 | Easy Trial 1.00 Start | Club | Cadnam Lane |
11 MAY 2019 | Youth & Wobblers Round 3 - 2.00pm Start | Club | Hut Hill |
20 APRIL 2019 | Easy Trial - 1.00 Start | Club | Oakridge Copse |
13 APRIL 2019 | Youth & Wobblers Round 2 - 2.00pm Start | Club | Hut Hill |
31 MARCH 2019 | The John Wright (Championship Round 3) | Club | Bryces Farm |
16 MARCH 2019 | Summer Series - Round 1 2.00pm Start | Club | Hut Hill |
03 MARCH 2019 | The Keith Marshall Classic | Open | Hut Hill |
17 FEBRUARY 2019 | Club Championship R2 - 10.00 Start | Club | Hut Hill |
20 JANUARY 2019 | Round 1 Club Championship - 10.00 Start Time | Club | Hut Hill |
+ 2018 |
+ 2017 |
+ 2016 |
+ 2015 |
+ 2014 |
+ 2013 |
+ 2012 |
+ 2011 |
+ 2010 |
Class | No | Rider | Machine | L/S 1 | L/S 2 | L/S 3 | L/S 4 | L/S 5 | L/S 6 | Total | Pos | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Novice C | 12 | Mark Ryder | Beta | 11 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 42 | 1 | |||
Novice C | 21 | Josh Palmer | Bultaco | 18 | 22 | 19 | 15 | 74 | 2 | |||
Vet C | 27 | Merv Burnston | Gas Gas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | |||
Vet C | 26 | Marcus Laurent | BSA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | |||
Vet C | 7 | Tony Primmer | Sherco | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 3 | |||
Vet C | 13 | Ian Carpenter | Sherco | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 4 | |||
Vet C | 18 | Jason Cole | Beta | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 5 | |||
Vet C | 9 | Mark Champion | Sherco | 9 | 9 | 13 | 5 | 36 | 6 | |||
Vet C | 25 | Brian Page | Matchless | 7 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 39 | 7 | |||
Vet C | 11 | Andy Bricknell | Beta | 11 | 9 | 14 | 13 | 47 | 8 | |||
Vet D | 1 | Mick Bryant | Fantic | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1 | |||
Vet D | 6 | Steve Woonton | Gas Gas | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 25 | 2 | |||
Vet D | 4 | Alan Shorto | Sherco | 11 | 31 | 13 | 12 | 67 | 3 | |||
Vet D | 8 | Eddy Bacon | Ossa | 14 | 14 | 14 | 30 | 72 | 4 | |||
Youth C | 23 | Emily Page | Beta | 24 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 56 | 1 | |||
Youth D | 19 | Kacee Cole | Beta | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | |||
Youth D | 10 | Jack Somerton | Gas Gas | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | |||
Youth D | 2 | Bobby Webb | Beta | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 3 | |||
Youth D | 5 | Jack Woonton | Gas Gas | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 4 | |||
Youth D | 24 | Dillon Earle | Gas Gas | 11 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 31 | 5 | |||
Youth D | 17 | Luke Williams | Sherco | 7 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 6 | |||
Youth E | 16 | Lewis Johnstone | TY80 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||
Youth E | 20 | Riley Cole | Gas Gas | 9 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2 | |||
Youth E | 3 | Laura Shorto | Fantic | 15 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 55 | 3 |