Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2018
20 MAY 2018 The Keith Marshall Classic Club Hut Hill
14 APRIL 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2018 Doreen Earle Series - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
04 MARCH 2018 Club Championship - Round 2 - 10.30 Start Club Hut Hill
24 FEBRUARY 2018 Easy Trial Club Hut Hill
21 JANUARY 2018 Club Championship - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Adult A Mark Owen Gas Gas 4 6 5 15 1 20

Adult B Ben Page Beta 4 4 0 8 1 20
Adult B Lee Wildsmith Gas Gas 4 3 4 11 2 17
Adult B Duncan Wood Scorpa 4 6 6 16 3 15
Adult B Andy Somerton Gas Gas 3 2 12 17 4 13
Adult B John White Beta 7 4 13 24 5 12

Wobbler C Clive Wilson Montesa 2 1 4 7 1 20
Wobbler C Simon Tapsel Montesa 1 2 4 7 1 20
Wobbler C Mark Champion Sherco 1 6 7 14 3 15
Wobbler C Jerry Springall Scorpa 1 5 10 16 4 13
Wobbler C Gary Plews Honda 200 1 9 10 20 5 12
Wobbler C Jack Bryant Sherco 14 18 25 57 6 11

Wobbler D Jon Robinson Gas Gas 2 2 4 8 1 20
Wobbler D Stewart Carey-Hodges Gas Gas 7 8 9 24 2 17
Wobbler D Andrew Bryant Montesa 10 8 14 32 3 15

Wrinkler B Paul Eade Fantic 5 4 2 11 1 20
Wrinkler B Barry Hickman Scorpa 2 11 6 19 2 17
Wrinkler B Rob Allen Beta 3 13 8 24 3 15

Wrinkler C Stephen Hodge Yamaha 0 1 2 3 1 20
Wrinkler C Neil Bungay Sherco 1 1 1 (Clns) 3 2 17
Wrinkler C Mark Goodburn Gas Gas 10 2 2 14 3 15
Wrinkler C Graham Johnstone Beta 4 6 5 15 4 13
Wrinkler C Marcus Laurent Honda 200 2 13 6 21 5 12
Wrinkler C David Marsh Gas Gas 7 12 12 31 6 11
Wrinkler C Joe Wright Scorpa 9 11 14 34 7 10
Wrinkler C Paul Arter Triumph 9 15 21 45 8 9
Wrinkler C Chris Furmage Gas Gas 14 21 20 46 9 8

Wrinkler D Tony Reynolds Sherco 0 0 0 0 1 20
Wrinkler D Andy Withers Sherco 1 1 1 3 2 17
Wrinkler D Tony Marshfield Beta 2 0 2 4 3 15
Wrinkler D David Holt Beta 1 2 1 4 3 15
Wrinkler D Lloyd James Scorpa 3 1 5 9 5 12
Wrinkler D Stephen Head Gas Gas 13 9 8 30 6 11

Youth B Jack Somerton Beta 1 2 4 7 1 20
Youth B Jack Woonton Gas Gas 4 5 8 17 2 17
Youth B Max Seaman Gas Gas 4 13 9 26 3 15
Youth B Luke Stiles Gas Gas 13 20 40 73 4 13

Youth C Brad Arter Beta 2 8 4 14 1 20
Youth C Dillon Earle Beta 2 7 7 21 2 17
Youth C Lewis Johnston Beta 4 13 28 45 3 15
Youth C Callum Wood Beta 20 15 18 53 4 13

Youth D Toby Oliver Beta 7 1 2 10 2 17
Youth D Devon Carey-Hodges Beta 7 1 2 10 2 17
Youth D Curtis Roberts Beta 5 4 1 (Clns) 10 3 15
Youth D Emily Page Triumph 10 11 1 22 4 13
Youth D Dylan Springall Sherco 11 9 10 30 5 12

Youth E David James Oset 3 1 7 11 1 20
Youth E Tegan Wood Sherco 6 2 7 15 2 17
Youth E Ethan Robinson Oset 9 4 10 23 3 15