Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2019
08 JUNE 2019 Youth &Wobblers Round 4 - 2.00 Start Club Hut Hill
26 MAY 2019 Championship Round 4 Club Cadnam Lane
25 MAY 2019 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
11 MAY 2019 Youth & Wobblers Round 3 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
20 APRIL 2019 Easy Trial - 1.00 Start Club Oakridge Copse
13 APRIL 2019 Youth & Wobblers Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2019 The John Wright (Championship Round 3) Club Bryces Farm
16 MARCH 2019 Summer Series - Round 1 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
03 MARCH 2019 The Keith Marshall Classic Open Hut Hill
17 FEBRUARY 2019 Club Championship R2 - 10.00 Start Club Hut Hill
20 JANUARY 2019 Round 1 Club Championship - 10.00 Start Time Club Hut Hill
+ 2018
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Open A Stephen Bryant Sherco 8 8 8 24 1 20
Open A Dean Skerrett Gas Gas 13 11 15 39 2 17

Open B Reynard Norris Beta 0 0 0 0 1 20
Open B John White Beta 8 0 2 10 2 17
Open B Jack Bryant Sherco 17 6 4 27 3 15
Open B Andrew Bryant Gas Gas 13 5 9 27 3 15

Open C Barry Hickman Scorpa 0 0 0 0 1 20
Open C Ivor Binns Gas Gas 0 1 0 1 2 17

Wobbler C Ben Page Sherco 0 0 0 0 1 20
Wobbler C Dean Whitlock Beta 0 1 0 1 2 17
Wobbler C Emily Page Montesa 2 0 0 2 3 15
Wobbler C Vanessa Boardman Honda TLR 5 10 6 21 4 13
Wobbler C Adam Wilkes Scorpa 10 13 6 29 5 11

Wobbler D Sam Webb Sherco 2 2 1 5 2 17

Wobbler D James Curnick Beta 1 1 0 2 1 20

Wrinkler B Shamus Doohan TRS 9 2 0 11 1 20
Wrinkler B Neil Bungay Sherco 12 11 5 28 2 17
Wrinkler B Neil Clarke Ariel 500 21 9 5 35 3 15
Wrinkler B Mark Champion Sherco 13 13 12 38 4 13

Wrinkler C Tony Knott Montesa 0 0 0 0 1 20
Wrinkler C Terry Ryalls 0 0 1 1 2 17
Wrinkler C Andrew Gatrell Sherco 1 0 0 1 2 17
Wrinkler C Ian Bartholmew Beta 5 0 0 5 4 13
Wrinkler C Brian Page Beta 5 0 0 5 4 13
Wrinkler C George Greenland BSA Bantam 6 0 0 6 6 10
Wrinkler C Steve Wagstaff Sherco 6 0 0 6 6 10
Wrinkler C Malcolm Webb Gas Gas 5 3 3 11 8 8
Wrinkler C Graham Johnstone Gas Gas 9 0 4 13 9 7
Wrinkler C Karen Clarke BSA Bantam 10 2 1 13 9 7
Wrinkler C Dick Ramplee BSA 9 6 5 20 12 4
Wrinkler C Andy Simms Honda 14 11 3 18 13 3

Wrinkler D Keith Sansom Gas Gas 0 0 0 0 1 20
Wrinkler D Stuart Cosser Montesa 1 0 0 1 2 17
Wrinkler D Dave Mannion Beta 4 0 1 5 3 15
Wrinkler D Paul Griffiths Sprite 0 6 0 6 4 13

Youth B Dillon Earle Gas Gas 7 5 7 19 1 20
Youth B Lewis Johnstone Gas Gas 10 5 5 20 2 17

Youth D Daniel Cosser Fantic 0 0 0 0 1 20
Youth D Rory Bennett Oset 0 0 0 0 1 20
Youth D Monty Hillier Beta 0 1 0 1 3 15
Youth D Ollie Barr Oset 6 5 1 12 4 13

Youth E Etta Hillier Oset 32 30 34 96 1 20