Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2018
25 NOVEMBER 2018 The Alan Sansom / Round 7 Championship Club Hut Hill
10 NOVEMBER 2018 Charity Trial .....12.00 Start Club Hut Hill
20 OCTOBER 2018 Easy Trial 12.30 Start Club Oakridge Copse
14 OCTOBER 2018 The George Greenland Trophy Club Hut Hill
23 SEPTEMBER 2018 Club Championship - Round 6 Club Treefields
15 SEPTEMBER 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
08 SEPTEMBER 2018 Doreen Earle Round 6- 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
02 SEPTEMBER 2018 The Geoff Chandler Open Bryces Farm
18 AUGUST 2018 Easy Trial Club Oakridge Copse
05 AUGUST 2018 The St Paul Trophy Open Lythe Farm
01 JULY 2018 Camping Weekend Day 2 Club Cadnam Lane
24 JUNE 2018 The Hobnail Trophy/Round 4 Championship Club Bryces Farm
03 JUNE 2018 Club Championship - R3 Inc.The John Wright Club Hut Hill
20 MAY 2018 The Keith Marshall Classic Club Hut Hill
05 MAY 2018 Doreen Earle Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
14 APRIL 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2018 Doreen Earle Series - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
04 MARCH 2018 Club Championship - Round 2 - 10.30 Start Club Hut Hill
24 FEBRUARY 2018 Easy Trial Club Hut Hill
21 JANUARY 2018 Club Championship - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Adult A Steve Bryant Gas Gas 8 1 2 11 1 20

Adult B Dean Skerratt Gas Gas 5 0 1 6 1 20
Adult B James Parker Gas Gas 3 1 2 6 2 17
Adult B Scott Morton Beta 3 5 2 10 3 15
Adult B Chris Brawn Beta 3 7 3 13 4 13
Adult B Lee Wildsmith Gas Gas 4 12 7 23 5 12
Adult B John White Beta 13 8 5 26 6 11
Adult B James Hillier Honda TLR 13 6 10 29 7 10
Adult B Andrea Timms SWM 28 15 12 55 8 9

Adult C Jack Bryant Sherco 4 0 0 4 1 20

Wobbler C Simon Tapsell Montesa 0 0 0 0 1 20
Wobbler C Dean Whitlock Beta 1 0 0 1 2 17
Wobbler C Gavin Stearn Gas Gas 2 0 0 2 3 15
Wobbler C George Foot Beta 2 0 1 3 4 13
Wobbler C Andrew Bryant Gas Gas 4 3 1 8 5 12

Wobbler D Sam Webb Sherco 3 2 1 6 2 17
Wobbler D Angie Jane Burch Gas Gas 3 1 2 6 2 17
Wobbler D Dave Poultney Beta 2 3 2 7 3 15
Wobbler D Adam Wilkes Scorpa 5 2 6 13 4 13
Wobbler D James Curnick Beta 7 9 11 27 5 12

Wrinkler B Shane Stalker Montesa 3 1 2 6 1 20
Wrinkler B Paul Rogers Montesa 7 2 1 10 2 17
Wrinkler B Dave Henvest Montesa 6 7 1 14 3 15
Wrinkler B Shamus Doohan TRS 11 4 4 19 4 13
Wrinkler B Lance Rustell Sherco 10 10 10 30 5 12
Wrinkler B Peter Hinton Gas Gas 12 14 9 35 6 11
Wrinkler B Gary Hind TRS 20 16 15 51 7 10

Wrinkler C Barry Hickman Scorpa 0 0 0 0 1 20
Wrinkler C Mike Hinton Montesa 0 0 1 1 2 17
Wrinkler C Ian Bartholomew Beta 0 1 0 1 3 15
Wrinkler C Graham Johnstone Gas Gas 1 0 0 1 4 13
Wrinkler C Ivor Binns Gas Gas 1 0 0 1 4 13
Wrinkler C Trevor Gatrell Gas Gas 1 1 0 2 6 11
Wrinkler C Malcolm Peberdy Bultaco 0 0 5 5 7 10
Wrinkler C John Emery Gas Gas 5 0 0 5 8 9
Wrinkler C Rob Allen Beta 3 2 1 6 9 8
Wrinkler C Phil Jones Yamaha 5 2 0 7 10 7
Wrinkler C Joe Wright Beta 4 0 5 9 11 6
Wrinkler C Paul Tizard Yamaha 7 2 1 10 12 5
Wrinkler C Terry Ryalls Gas Gas 6 5 0 11 13 4
Wrinkler C Malcolm Bailey Honda TL 5 5 1 11 14 3
Wrinkler C Malcolm Webb Gas Gas 5 4 2 11 14 3
Wrinkler C Lloyd James Beta 2 6 5 13 15 1
Wrinkler C Chris Furmage Gas Gas 5 4 4 13 16 0
Wrinkler C Chris Corkhill Beta 10 3 5 18 17 0
Wrinkler C David Marsh Gas Gas 6 12 11 29 18 0
Wrinkler C Neil Cawte Montesa 18 10 10 38 19 0

Wrinkler D Tony Reynolds Sherco 0 0 0 0 1 20
Wrinkler D Simon Smith Beta 1 0 1 2 2 17
Wrinkler D Dave Mannion Greeves 0 4 3 7 3 15
Wrinkler D Pixie Briggs BSA 2 5 0 7 4 13
Wrinkler D Terry Mason Gas Gas 5 3 7 15 5 12

Youth A Max Seaman Gas Gas 4 13 6 23 1 20
Youth A Oli Gray Beta 16 8 7 31 2 17
Youth A Jack Somerton Gas Gas 10 14 8 32 3 15

Youth B Dillon Earle Gas Gas 10 7 1 18 1 20
Youth B Toby Brawn Gas Gas 7 6 7 20 2 17

Youth C Lewis Johnstone Gas Gas 1 0 0 18 1 20
Youth C Lewis Clarke Oset 4 8 2 14 2 17

Youth D Max Gray Beta 1 0 1 2 1 20
Youth D David James Oset 0 0 2 2 1 20
Youth D Adam Kilbey Beta 3 1 0 4 3 15
Youth D Rory Bennett Oset 4 2 3 9 4 13
Youth D Daniel Cosser Fantic 7 3 1 11 5 12
Youth D Ethan Robinson Beta 18 21 14 53 6 11

Youth E Monty Hillier Oset 0 0 3 3 1 20