Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2019
28 SEPTEMBER 2019 Easy Trial - 2.00 Start Club Oakridge Copse
14 SEPTEMBER 2019 Youth &Wobblers Round 6 - 2.00 Start Club Hut Hill
01 SEPTEMBER 2019 The Geoff Chandler Club Bryces Farm
18 AUGUST 2019 The Hobnail - Round 6 Championship Club Hut Hill
21 JULY 2019 Club Championship - Round 5 10.30am Start Club Cadnam Lane
20 JULY 2019 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
06 JULY 2019 Youth &Wobblers Round 5 - 2.00 Start Club Hut Hill
23 JUNE 2019 The St Paul Trophy ...10.30 Start Club Lythe Farm
08 JUNE 2019 Youth &Wobblers Round 4 - 2.00 Start Club Hut Hill
26 MAY 2019 Championship Round 4 Club Cadnam Lane
25 MAY 2019 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
11 MAY 2019 Youth & Wobblers Round 3 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
20 APRIL 2019 Easy Trial - 1.00 Start Club Oakridge Copse
13 APRIL 2019 Youth & Wobblers Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2019 The John Wright (Championship Round 3) Club Bryces Farm
16 MARCH 2019 Summer Series - Round 1 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
03 MARCH 2019 The Keith Marshall Classic Open Hut Hill
17 FEBRUARY 2019 Club Championship R2 - 10.00 Start Club Hut Hill
20 JANUARY 2019 Round 1 Club Championship - 10.00 Start Time Club Hut Hill
+ 2018
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Open A Stephen Bryant Sherco 4 1 5 10 1 20
Open A Dean Skerrett Gas Gas 6 13 11 30 2 17

Open B Jack Bryant Sherco 4 3 2 9 1 20
Open B John White Beta 3 2 4 9 1 20
Open B Ben Page Sherco 4 5 10 19 3 15
Open B Andrew Bryant Gas Gas 7 8 9 24 4 13

Open C Mark Rayner Beta 8 9 22 39 1 20

Open D Robert Shearer Scorpa DNF

Wobbler C Dean Whitlock Beta 0 0 0 0 1 20
Wobbler C Vanessa Boardman Yamaha TY 3 2 1 6 2 17
Wobbler C Adam Wilkes Scorpa DNF

Wobbler D James Curnick Beta 0 0 1 1 1 20
Wobbler D Steve Wagstaff Sherco 6 0 1 7 2 17
Wobbler D Richard Burgess Beta 3 3 6 12 3 15
Wobbler D Stewart Carey-Hodges Gas Gas 24 8 10 42 4 13

Wrinkler B Trevor Gattrell Gas Gas 0 1 2 3 1 20
Wrinkler B Gary Hind Beta 6 6 2 14 2 17
Wrinkler B Neil Clarke Ariel 500 5 3 7 15 3 15
Wrinkler B Neil Bungay Sherco 6 7 5 18 4 13
Wrinkler B Stewart Read Montesa 14 1 7 22 5 11
Wrinkler B Mark Champion Sherco 11 10 8 29 6 10

Wrinkler C George Greenland BSA Bantam 1 2 1 4 1 20
Wrinkler C Brian Page Beta 5 1 1 7 2 17
Wrinkler C Neil Cawte Montesa 2 2 4 8 3 15
Wrinkler C Karen Clarke BSA Bantam 7 6 0 13 4 13
Wrinkler C Andy Sims Honda 10 0 3 13 4 13
Wrinkler C Chris Furmage Vertigo 6 9 5 20 6 10
Wrinkler C Ronnie Allen Montesa 10 8 5 23 7 9
Wrinkler C Andy Withers Wasp BSA 15 6 8 29 8 8

Wrinkler D Keith Sansom Gas Gas 0 5 0 5 1 20
Wrinkler D Andr Cawte Montesa 8 4 2 14 2 17
Wrinkler D Paul Griffiths Sprite 21 15 13 49 3 15
Wrinkler D Dave Mannion Beta 17 11 25 53 4 13

Youth B Lewis Johnstone G 23 17 9 49 1 20

Youth C Max Bird Beta 1 0 1 2 1 20
Youth C Dillon Earle Gas Gas 2 0 0 2 1 20
Youth C Devon Carey-Hodges Beta 13 3 3 19 3 15
Youth C Archie Bradley Beta 12 7 6 25 4 13

Youth D Rory Bennett Oset 1 1 0 1 1 20
Youth D Monty Hillier Beta 10 3 6 19 2 17

Youth E Jack Holdsworth Beta 0 1 0 1 1 20
Youth E Tyler Skinner Oset 26 27 24 77 2 17
Youth E Zac Eagle Oset 37 28 27 92 3 15
Youth E Etta Hillier Oset 32 34 34 10 4 13