Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2019
28 SEPTEMBER 2019 Easy Trial - 2.00 Start Club Oakridge Copse
14 SEPTEMBER 2019 Youth &Wobblers Round 6 - 2.00 Start Club Hut Hill
01 SEPTEMBER 2019 The Geoff Chandler Club Bryces Farm
18 AUGUST 2019 The Hobnail - Round 6 Championship Club Hut Hill
21 JULY 2019 Club Championship - Round 5 10.30am Start Club Cadnam Lane
20 JULY 2019 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
06 JULY 2019 Youth &Wobblers Round 5 - 2.00 Start Club Hut Hill
23 JUNE 2019 The St Paul Trophy ...10.30 Start Club Lythe Farm
08 JUNE 2019 Youth &Wobblers Round 4 - 2.00 Start Club Hut Hill
26 MAY 2019 Championship Round 4 Club Cadnam Lane
25 MAY 2019 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
11 MAY 2019 Youth & Wobblers Round 3 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
20 APRIL 2019 Easy Trial - 1.00 Start Club Oakridge Copse
13 APRIL 2019 Youth & Wobblers Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2019 The John Wright (Championship Round 3) Club Bryces Farm
16 MARCH 2019 Summer Series - Round 1 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
03 MARCH 2019 The Keith Marshall Classic Open Hut Hill
17 FEBRUARY 2019 Club Championship R2 - 10.00 Start Club Hut Hill
20 JANUARY 2019 Round 1 Club Championship - 10.00 Start Time Club Hut Hill
+ 2018
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Novice B Dean Skerratt TLR 9 3 0 12 1
Novice B Mark Parry-Norton Gas Gas 2 5 7 14 2
Novice B Sophie Allen Beta 11 8 5 24 3
Novice B Ben Page Sherco 18 19 9 46 4

Novice C Alan Cutler Gas Gas 4 5 14 23 1

Novice D Lloyd James Beta 5 0 0 5 1
Novice D James Curnick Beta 3 0 3 6 2

Veteran B Reynard Norris Beta 0 0 0 0 1
Veteran B Trevor Gatrell Gas Gas 4 1 0 5 2
Veteran B Brian Page Montesa 20 16 11 47 3

Veteran C Tim Bird Gas Gas 0 0 0 0 1
Veteran C Dave Penfold Jota Gas 0 0 0 0 1
Veteran C Phil Jones BSA 4 1 0 5 3
Veteran C Malcolm Webb Gas Gas 8 2 4 14 4
Veteran C Alan Obrien Beta 2 9 6 17 5

Veteran D Bill Latham Beta 0 1 0 1 1
Veteran D Mike Wiseman Tiger Cub 5 1 0 6 2
Veteran D Paul Griffiths Sprite 5 17 2 24 3

Youth C Max Bird Beta 6 0 2 8 1
Youth C Stan Obrien Beta 9 0 3 12 2

Youth D Rory Bennett Oset 0 3 1 4 1
Youth D David James Beta 6 2 3 11 2
Youth D Natham Robinson Beta 15 10 6 31 3

Youth E Elliot Millington Oset 0 1 0 1 1
Youth E Penfold Oset 20 9 18 47 2
Youth E Tyler Skinner Oset 20 17 10 47 2