Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2018
14 APRIL 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2018 Doreen Earle Series - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
04 MARCH 2018 Club Championship - Round 2 - 10.30 Start Club Hut Hill
24 FEBRUARY 2018 Easy Trial Club Hut Hill
21 JANUARY 2018 Club Championship - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Novice C Dean Whitlock Beta 2 0 0 2 1
Novice C Jack Bryant Sherco 4 1 1 6 2
Novice C Gavin Stearn Gas Gas 4 1 2 7 3
Novice C Simon Andrews Beta Evo 3 3 2 8 4
Novice C Simon Tapsell Montesa 5 1 3 9 5
Novice C Andrew Bryant Beta 9 3 7 19 6

Novice D Adam Davis Scorpa 7 0 1 8 1
Novice D Chris Cooper Gas Gas 5 10 5 20 2
Novice D Richard Pennell Beta Rev 3 17 17 15 49 3

Pre 65 C Marcus Laurent DKS 14 5 1 20 1
Pre 65 C Brian Page BSA 12 7 5 24 2

Twin Shock C George Greenland Dot 1 1 1 4 1

Veteran C Barry Hickman Scorpa 0 0 0 0 1
Veteran C Rob Allen Beta Evo 2 0 0 2 2
Veteran C Terry Ryalls Gas Gas 2 0 1 3 3
Veteran C Andrew Gatrell Sherco 1 0 3 4 4
Veteran C Stewart Read Gas Gas 3 2 1 6 5
Veteran C Trevor Gatrell Sherco 6 0 3 9 6
Veteran C Andy Withers Sherco 6 2 2 10 7
Veteran C Graham Johnstone Gas Gas 7 2 1 10 8
Veteran C Malcolm Webb Gas Gas 9 3 4 16 9
Veteran C Chris Furmage Gas Gas 6 7 4 17 10
Veteran C Gary Hind TRS 12 4 2 18 11
Veteran C Joe Wright Beta 6 5 8 19 12
Veteran C Aubery Olden Gas Gas 11 14 8 33 13
Veteran C Colin Middleton Sherco 16 13 10 39 14

Veteran D Andy Parks Sherco 4 4 1 6 1
Veteran D Simon Smith Beta Rev 3 1 7 5 13 2
Veteran D M A Orr Montesa 4 4 6 14 3

Youth C Dillon Earle Gas Gas 1 3 3 7 1
Youth C Lewis Clarke Oset 12 4 10 26 2
Youth C Lewis Johnstone Gas Gas 16 10 3 29 3

Youth D David James Oset 0 2 0 2 1
Youth D Max Bird Gas Gas 2 2 2 6 2
Youth D Adam Kilby Beta 5 5 0 10 3
Youth D Rory Bennett Oset 6 2 3 11 4
Youth D Ethan Robinson Beta 11 9 6 26 5

Youth E Howard Mumford Oset 3 0 0 3 3 1
Youth E Bradley Cooper Beta 5 4 3 12 2

Youth E12 Finley Wiseman Oset 23 18 15 56 1