Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2018
15 SEPTEMBER 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
08 SEPTEMBER 2018 Doreen Earle Round 6- 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
02 SEPTEMBER 2018 The Geoff Chandler Open Bryces Farm
18 AUGUST 2018 Easy Trial Club Oakridge Copse
05 AUGUST 2018 The St Paul Trophy Open Lythe Farm
01 JULY 2018 Camping Weekend Day 2 Club Cadnam Lane
24 JUNE 2018 The Hobnail Trophy/Round 4 Championship Club Bryces Farm
03 JUNE 2018 Club Championship - R3 Inc.The John Wright Club Hut Hill
20 MAY 2018 The Keith Marshall Classic Club Hut Hill
05 MAY 2018 Doreen Earle Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
14 APRIL 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2018 Doreen Earle Series - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
04 MARCH 2018 Club Championship - Round 2 - 10.30 Start Club Hut Hill
24 FEBRUARY 2018 Easy Trial Club Hut Hill
21 JANUARY 2018 Club Championship - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Novice C Dean Whitlock Beta 2 0 0 2 1
Novice C Jack Bryant Sherco 4 1 1 6 2
Novice C Gavin Stearn Gas Gas 4 1 2 7 3
Novice C Simon Andrews Beta Evo 3 3 2 8 4
Novice C Simon Tapsell Montesa 5 1 3 9 5
Novice C Andrew Bryant Beta 9 3 7 19 6

Novice D Adam Davis Scorpa 7 0 1 8 1
Novice D Chris Cooper Gas Gas 5 10 5 20 2
Novice D Richard Pennell Beta Rev 3 17 17 15 49 3

Pre 65 C Marcus Laurent DKS 14 5 1 20 1
Pre 65 C Brian Page BSA 12 7 5 24 2

Twin Shock C George Greenland Dot 1 1 1 4 1

Veteran C Barry Hickman Scorpa 0 0 0 0 1
Veteran C Rob Allen Beta Evo 2 0 0 2 2
Veteran C Terry Ryalls Gas Gas 2 0 1 3 3
Veteran C Andrew Gatrell Sherco 1 0 3 4 4
Veteran C Stewart Read Gas Gas 3 2 1 6 5
Veteran C Trevor Gatrell Sherco 6 0 3 9 6
Veteran C Andy Withers Sherco 6 2 2 10 7
Veteran C Graham Johnstone Gas Gas 7 2 1 10 8
Veteran C Malcolm Webb Gas Gas 9 3 4 16 9
Veteran C Chris Furmage Gas Gas 6 7 4 17 10
Veteran C Gary Hind TRS 12 4 2 18 11
Veteran C Joe Wright Beta 6 5 8 19 12
Veteran C Aubery Olden Gas Gas 11 14 8 33 13
Veteran C Colin Middleton Sherco 16 13 10 39 14

Veteran D Andy Parks Sherco 4 4 1 6 1
Veteran D Simon Smith Beta Rev 3 1 7 5 13 2
Veteran D M A Orr Montesa 4 4 6 14 3

Youth C Dillon Earle Gas Gas 1 3 3 7 1
Youth C Lewis Clarke Oset 12 4 10 26 2
Youth C Lewis Johnstone Gas Gas 16 10 3 29 3

Youth D David James Oset 0 2 0 2 1
Youth D Max Bird Gas Gas 2 2 2 6 2
Youth D Adam Kilby Beta 5 5 0 10 3
Youth D Rory Bennett Oset 6 2 3 11 4
Youth D Ethan Robinson Beta 11 9 6 26 5

Youth E Howard Mumford Oset 3 0 0 3 3 1
Youth E Bradley Cooper Beta 5 4 3 12 2

Youth E12 Finley Wiseman Oset 23 18 15 56 1