Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2018
01 JULY 2018 Camping Weekend Day 2 Club Cadnam Lane
24 JUNE 2018 The Hobnail Trophy/Round 4 Championship Club Bryces Farm
03 JUNE 2018 Club Championship - R3 Inc.The John Wright Club Hut Hill
20 MAY 2018 The Keith Marshall Classic Club Hut Hill
05 MAY 2018 Doreen Earle Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
14 APRIL 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2018 Doreen Earle Series - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
04 MARCH 2018 Club Championship - Round 2 - 10.30 Start Club Hut Hill
24 FEBRUARY 2018 Easy Trial Club Hut Hill
21 JANUARY 2018 Club Championship - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Expert Mike Graves Beta 41 1 20
Expert Tim Dixon Beta 61 2 17

Intermediate Mark Owen Gas Gas 21 1 20
Intermediate Ian Perdery Triumph 22 2 17
Intermediate Mark Parry-Norton Ossa 33 3 15
Intermediate Stephen Bryant Gas Gas 43 4 13
Intermediate David Bathe Montesa 69 5 11
Intermediate Aaron Gordon Honda 116 6 10

Novice B Lee Wildsmith Gas Gas 20 1 20
Novice B Chris Brawn Beta 104 2 17
Novice B Patrick Seaman Gas Gas 117 3 15

Novice C Andy Somerton Gas Gas 20 1 20
Novice C Ben Page Beta 20 2 17
Novice C David Brawn Beta 32 3 15
Novice C Richard Gamblin Gas Gas 66 4 13
Novice C Mark Davis Sherco 76 5 11
Novice C James Parker Gas Gas 98 6 10

Novice D Dan Reynolds Sherco 16 1 20
Novice D Stewart Carey-Hodges Gas Gas 56 2 17
Novice D Dave Poultney Gas Gas 70 3 15
Novice D Stephen Head Beta 75 4 13
Novice D Roger Clarke Gas Gas 84 5 1

Pre 65 C Charlie Tindle BSA B40 10 1 20
Pre 65 C Mike Mackenzie Ariel Arrow 38 2 17
Pre 65 C Malcolm Webb BSA Gold Star 52 3 15

Veteran B Simon Rye Beta 25 1 20
Veteran B Ian Bird Montesa 95 2 17
Veteran B Keith Stewart Montesa 110 3 15

Veteran C Anthony Knott Montesa 24 1 20
Veteran C Paul Rogers Montesa 29 2 17
Veteran C Mike Smallshaw Gas Gas 34 3 15
Veteran C Andy Gregory Honda 42 4 13
Veteran C Barry Hickman Scorpa 44 5 11
Veteran C Lance Rustell Sherco 45 6 10
Veteran C Mark Champion Sherco 46 7 9
Veteran C Brian Page Montesa 50 9 7
Veteran C Bob Privett Ossa 51 10 6
Veteran C Shamus Doohan Sherco 51 11 5
Veteran C Steve Wagstaff Sherco 60 12 4
Veteran C Tim Owen Bultaco 61 13 3
Veteran C Nigel Parvin Gas Gas 65 14 2
Veteran C Dave Henvest Fantic 87 15 1
Veteran C Gary Hind Gas Gas 95 17 1

Veteran D Tony Reynolds Sherco 2 1 20
Veteran D Andy Withers Sherco 19 2 17
Veteran D Chris Furmage Gas Gas 26 3 15
Veteran D Michael Orr Gas Gas 39 4 13
Veteran D Ian Ballard Beta 56 5 11

Youth B Zak Whalen Sherco 72 1 20
Youth B Oli Gray Beta 75 2 17
Youth B Jack Woonton Beta 92 3 15
Youth B Max Seaman Gas Gas 105 4 13

Youth C Jack Somerton Gas Gas 53 1 20
Youth C Toby Brawn Beta 81 2 17
Youth C Dillon Earle Gas Gas 84 3 15
Youth C Emily Page Gas Gas 114 4 13
Youth C Jonattha Bathe Scorpa 144 5 11

Youth D Kirsty Clarke Oset 16 1 20
Youth D Devon Carey-Hodges Beta 23 2 17
Youth D Lewis Clarke Oset 24 3 15

Youth E Max Gray Oset 38 1 20