Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2018
20 OCTOBER 2018 Easy Trial 12.30 Start Club Oakridge Copse
14 OCTOBER 2018 The George Greenland Trophy Club Hut Hill
23 SEPTEMBER 2018 Club Championship - Round 6 Club Treefields
15 SEPTEMBER 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
08 SEPTEMBER 2018 Doreen Earle Round 6- 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
02 SEPTEMBER 2018 The Geoff Chandler Open Bryces Farm
18 AUGUST 2018 Easy Trial Club Oakridge Copse
05 AUGUST 2018 The St Paul Trophy Open Lythe Farm
01 JULY 2018 Camping Weekend Day 2 Club Cadnam Lane
24 JUNE 2018 The Hobnail Trophy/Round 4 Championship Club Bryces Farm
03 JUNE 2018 Club Championship - R3 Inc.The John Wright Club Hut Hill
20 MAY 2018 The Keith Marshall Classic Club Hut Hill
05 MAY 2018 Doreen Earle Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
14 APRIL 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2018 Doreen Earle Series - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
04 MARCH 2018 Club Championship - Round 2 - 10.30 Start Club Hut Hill
24 FEBRUARY 2018 Easy Trial Club Hut Hill
21 JANUARY 2018 Club Championship - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Adult B John Rogers Beta 0 12 1 13 1
Adult B Barry Hickman Scorpa 8 8 11 27 2
Adult B Shamus Doohan Sherco 5 9 15 29 3
Adult B Garry Plews Honda 200 3 11 16 30 4
Adult B Mark Parry-Norton Ariel 500 8 8 21 37 5
Adult B Gary Hind Gas Gas 14 17 15 46 6
Adult B Jack Bryant Sherco 12 22 15 49 7

Adult C Graham Johnstone Gas Gas 0 2 3 5 1
Adult C Richard Davis Sherco 0 1 6 7 2
Adult C Mark Chorley Gas Gas 5 3 0 8 3 Clns
Adult C Graham Holland Ossa 0 3 5 8 4 clns
Adult C Andrew Bryant Gas Gas 3 2 5 10 5
Adult C Steph Clarke Gas Gas 4 3 5 12 6
Adult C Tim Lee Sherco 7 6 2 15 7
Adult C Andy Withers Sherco 2 7 7 16 8
Adult C John Denham Bultaco 12 1 4 17 9
Adult C Chris Furmage Gas Gas 6 3 11 20 10
Adult C Steve James Gas Gas 15 7 10 32 11

Adult D Roger Clarke Gas Gas 0 0 0 0 1
Adult D Glenn McEvoy Gas Gas 1 0 0 1 2
Adult D James Fordham Montesa 1 4 0 5 3
Adult D Steven Salter Gas Gas 1 6 3 10 5
Adult D Sam McGuire Tiger Cub 7 5 10 22 7
Adult D Terry Mason Gas Gas 5 18 2 25 8
Adult D Aubery Olden Gas Gas 7 16 6 29 9
Adult D Frankie Withers Gas Gas 19 9 8 36 10

Youth B Dillon Earle Gas Gas 16 14 11 41 1

Youth C Toby Brawn Beta 5 1 2 8 1
Youth C Lewis Johnstone Beta 4 8 13 25 2
Youth C Edward Lee Beta 16 7 5 28 3

Youth D Kirsty Clarke Oset 0 0 0 0 1
Youth D Lewis Clarke Oset 1 0 0 1 2

Youth E Rory Bennett Oset 7 8 13 28 1
Youth E Ethan Robinson Beta 15 14 16 45 2