Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2018
01 JULY 2018 Camping Weekend Day 2 Club Cadnam Lane
24 JUNE 2018 The Hobnail Trophy/Round 4 Championship Club Bryces Farm
03 JUNE 2018 Club Championship - R3 Inc.The John Wright Club Hut Hill
20 MAY 2018 The Keith Marshall Classic Club Hut Hill
05 MAY 2018 Doreen Earle Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
14 APRIL 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2018 Doreen Earle Series - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
04 MARCH 2018 Club Championship - Round 2 - 10.30 Start Club Hut Hill
24 FEBRUARY 2018 Easy Trial Club Hut Hill
21 JANUARY 2018 Club Championship - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Expert Mike Graves Beta 1 1 2 1 5 1 20

Novice B Jack Woonton Gas Gas 6 5 8 6 25 1 20
Novice B Ben Page Beta 8 4 8 6 26 2 17
Novice B Lee Wildsmith Gas Gas 9 7 3 11 30 3 15
Novice B John White Beta 17 12 21 8 58 4 13

Novice C Thomas Blackmore Gas Gas 0 1 0 0 1 1 20
Novice C Andy Somerton Gas Gas 1 1 2 1 5 2 17
Novice C Dean Skerratt Gas Gas 2 6 1 0 9 3 15
Novice C Richard Dale Gas Gas 11 8 5 3 27 4 13
Novice C Shamus Doohan Sherco 6 5 2 1 14 4 13
Novice C Jack Bryant Sherco 12 13 6 10 41 5 11

Novice D Gavin Stearn Gas Gas 1 0 0 0 1 1 20

Pre 65 D Mike Wiseman Triumph Cub 18 2 4 0 24 1 20

Twin Shock B Mark Parry-Norton Ariel 500 17 8 13 10 48 1 20

Twin Shock C Gary Blackmore Honda 3 1 6 5 15 1 20

Veteran B Simon Rye Beta 2 3 3 1 9 1 20
Veteran B Martin Bartlett TRS 25 10 15 10 60 2 17

Veteran C Clive Wilson Montesa 1 3 1 1 6 1 20
Veteran C Marcus Laurent Gas Gas 2 6 0 3 11 2 17
Veteran C Dave Henvest Montesa 5 6 2 0 13 3 15

Veteran D Tony Reynolds Sherco 0 0 0 0 0 1 20
Veteran D Andy Withers Sherco 0 0 0 0 0 1 20
Veteran D Tony Marshfield Beta 0 0 0 0 0 1 20
Veteran D Lloyd James Yamaha 1 0 0 0 1 4 13
Veteran D Chris Furmage Gas Gas 0 2 0 1 3 5 11

Youth B Oli Gray Beta 4 1 0 1 6 1 20
Youth B Zak Whalen Gas Gas 2 2 2 3 9 2 17
Youth B Jack Somerton Gas Gas 4 5 1 0 10 3 15
Youth B Max Seaman Gas Gas 21 6 7 8 42 4 13

Youth C Toby Oliver Beta 5 7 6 6 24 1 20
Youth C Dillon Earle Gas Gas 10 7 10 3 30 2 17
Youth C Harvey Wilkinson Beta 19 16 8 17 60 3 15

Youth D Kirsty Clarke Oset 0 0 0 0 0 1 20
Youth D Max Gray Oset 0 0 1 0 1 2 17
Youth D Lewis Clarke Oset 2 0 0 5 7 3 15

Youth E David James Oset 0 0 0 0 0 1 20
Youth E Jack Dale Oset 5 1 1 9 16 2 17
Youth E William Parry-Norton Honda 7 7 5 6 26 3 15