Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2018
15 SEPTEMBER 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
08 SEPTEMBER 2018 Doreen Earle Round 6- 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
02 SEPTEMBER 2018 The Geoff Chandler Open Bryces Farm
18 AUGUST 2018 Easy Trial Club Oakridge Copse
05 AUGUST 2018 The St Paul Trophy Open Lythe Farm
01 JULY 2018 Camping Weekend Day 2 Club Cadnam Lane
24 JUNE 2018 The Hobnail Trophy/Round 4 Championship Club Bryces Farm
03 JUNE 2018 Club Championship - R3 Inc.The John Wright Club Hut Hill
20 MAY 2018 The Keith Marshall Classic Club Hut Hill
05 MAY 2018 Doreen Earle Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
14 APRIL 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2018 Doreen Earle Series - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
04 MARCH 2018 Club Championship - Round 2 - 10.30 Start Club Hut Hill
24 FEBRUARY 2018 Easy Trial Club Hut Hill
21 JANUARY 2018 Club Championship - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Adult A Stephen Bryant 5 4 2 11 1 20

Adult B Andy Somerton 0 0 0 0 1 20
Adult B Aaron Gordon 2 4 3 9 2 17
Adult B Ben Page 2 2 7 11 3 15
Adult B James Parker 7 6 2 15 4 13

Adult C Sharon Youngman 3 0 0 3 1 20

Wobbler C Dean Skerratt 0 0 0 0 1 20
Wobbler C Simon Tapsell 1 3 1 5 2 17
Wobbler C Jon Robinson 9 8 3 20 3 15
Wobbler C Emily Page 12 10 11 33 4 13
Wobbler C Stewart Carey-Hodges 15 12 12 39 5 12

Wrinkler B Bob Privett 8 1 2 11 1 20

Wrinkler C Barry Hickman 0 0 1 1 1 20
Wrinkler C Graham Johnstone 1 0 2 3 2 17
Wrinkler C Terry Ryalls 2 0 1 3 3 15
Wrinkler C Aubery Olden 28 26 23 77 3 15
Wrinkler C Richard Harris 0 0 5 5 4 13
Wrinkler C George Greenland 7 0 0 7 5 12
Wrinkler C Nigel Parvin 1 8 1 10 6 11
Wrinkler C Graham Holland 8 2 7 17 7 10
Wrinkler C Andy Withers 7 7 4 18 8 9
Wrinkler C Stephen Head 25 8 8 41 10 7
Wrinkler C Dave Mannion 39 27 18 84 11 6

Wrinkler D Tony Reynolds 0 0 0 0 1 20
Wrinkler D Pixie Briggs 1 0 1 2 2 17

Youth A Max Seaman 23 9 11 43 1 20

Youth B Oli Gray 1 1 5 7 1 20
Youth B Jack Somerton 6 1 6 13 2 17
Youth B Dillon Earle 9 8 6 23 3 15

Youth C Harvey Wilkinson 7 0 2 9 1 20
Youth C Devon Carey-Hodges 3 6 4 13 2 17
Youth C Lewis Clarke 12 18 10 40 3 15
Youth C Lewis Johnstone 6 3 5 14 3 15

Youth D Max Gray 1 2 0 3 1 20
Youth D Kirsty Clarke 2 0 1 3 2 17

Youth E David James 0 5 0 5 1 20
Youth E Rory Bennett 4 4 11 19 2 17
Youth E Lucas Wright 9 5 6 20 3 15
Youth E Jack Dale 7 14 11 32 4 13
Youth E Ethan Robinson 17 15 16 48 5 12
Youth E Oscar Graves 27 26 29 82 6 11