Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2019
18 AUGUST 2019 The Hobnail - Round 6 Championship Club Hut Hill
21 JULY 2019 Club Championship - Round 5 10.30am Start Club Cadnam Lane
20 JULY 2019 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
06 JULY 2019 Youth &Wobblers Round 5 - 2.00 Start Club Hut Hill
23 JUNE 2019 The St Paul Trophy ...10.30 Start Club Lythe Farm
08 JUNE 2019 Youth &Wobblers Round 4 - 2.00 Start Club Hut Hill
26 MAY 2019 Championship Round 4 Club Cadnam Lane
25 MAY 2019 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
11 MAY 2019 Youth & Wobblers Round 3 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
20 APRIL 2019 Easy Trial - 1.00 Start Club Oakridge Copse
13 APRIL 2019 Youth & Wobblers Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2019 The John Wright (Championship Round 3) Club Bryces Farm
16 MARCH 2019 Summer Series - Round 1 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
03 MARCH 2019 The Keith Marshall Classic Open Hut Hill
17 FEBRUARY 2019 Club Championship R2 - 10.00 Start Club Hut Hill
20 JANUARY 2019 Round 1 Club Championship - 10.00 Start Time Club Hut Hill
+ 2018
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Novice B Dean Skerratt Gas Gas 7 7 1 15 1
Novice B Ben Page Sherco 13 13 11 37 2

Novice C Neil Etheridge Gas Gas 9 11 5 25 1
Novice C Andrew Sillence Gas Gas 21 9 7 37 2
Novice C Emily Page Tiger Cub 18 9 14 41 3

Veteran B Mark Francis Montesa 4 3 5 12 1
Veteran B Dave Henvest Montesa 0 5 5 20 2

Veteran C Trevor Gatrell Gas Gas 0 0 0 0 1
Veteran C Tony Knott Montesa 0 0 1 1 2
Veteran C Terry Ryalls Gas Gas 1 0 1 2 3
Veteran C Phil Jones Yamaha 2 1 0 3 4
Veteran C Malcolm Webb Gas Gas 10 3 2 15 5
Veteran C Brian Page BSA 10 5 2 17 6
Veteran C Ronnie Allen Montesa 10 7 8 25 7

Veteran D Kenny Brown Gas Gas 1 11 17 39 1

Youth B Lewis Johnstone Gas Gas 2 15 16 43 1

Youth C Max Gray Beta E 8 3 1 12 1
Youth C Lewis Clarke Oset 18 8 13 39 2

Youth D Rory Bennett Oset 8 4 2 14 1
Youth D Lucas Wright Oset 12 9 8 29 2
Youth D Joe Brown Sherco 12 7 19 38 3
Youth D Ethan Robinson Beta 26 7 6 39 4
Youth D David James Beta 15 18 12 45 5
Youth D Tyler Earle Beta 12 21 13 46 6

Youth E Tristan Wright Oset 16 11 6 33 1