Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2018
01 JULY 2018 Camping Weekend Day 2 Club Cadnam Lane
24 JUNE 2018 The Hobnail Trophy/Round 4 Championship Club Bryces Farm
03 JUNE 2018 Club Championship - R3 Inc.The John Wright Club Hut Hill
20 MAY 2018 The Keith Marshall Classic Club Hut Hill
05 MAY 2018 Doreen Earle Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
14 APRIL 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2018 Doreen Earle Series - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
04 MARCH 2018 Club Championship - Round 2 - 10.30 Start Club Hut Hill
24 FEBRUARY 2018 Easy Trial Club Hut Hill
21 JANUARY 2018 Club Championship - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Clubman Mark Elms 5 0 1 1 7 1
Clubman Reynard Norris 8 1 2 2 13 2
Clubman Andy Gilby 7 2 6 1 16 3
Clubman Mick Marshall 7 1 3 6 17 4
Clubman Rob Howard 5 2 8 3 18 5
Clubman Shaun Francis 8 6 6 0 20 6
Clubman Tim Dixon 9 5 2 8 24 7
Clubman Dave Dale 11 6 6 6 29 8
Clubman Stephen Bryant 21 7 5 5 38 9
Clubman Keiron Shipp 21 18 6 10 55 10
Clubman Pete Penton 25 8 9 13 55 11
Clubman Mark Shipp 18 11 18 12 59 12
Clubman Sean Staker 17 27 16 14 74 13

Expert Ben Skinner 12 2 0 2 16 1
Expert Daniel Beavan 10 1 2 6 19 2
Expert Craig Duffin 8 7 7 3 21 3
Expert Connor Atkinson 14 0 3 5 22 4
Expert Glen Bailey 6 4 4 11 25 5
Expert Tom Copp 5 10 7 4 26 6
Expert Daniel Hornblow 11 11 14 7 43 7
Expert Kevin Nolan 13 3 50 50 116 8

Inter Mark Elms 5 0 1 1 7 1
Inter Reynard Norris 8 1 2 2 13 2
Inter Mick Marshall 7 1 3 6 17 4
Inter Rob Howard 5 2 8 3 18 4

Novice Anthony Knott 0 0 0 1 1 1
Novice Mike Hann 1 0 1 1 3 2
Novice Dale Francis 3 3 1 1 8 3
Novice Ben Page 5 0 5 0 10 4
Novice Gareth Plews 0 5 1 5 11 5
Novice Alan Ranger 10 0 1 0 11 6
Novice Ian Bird 4 6 1 1 12 7
Novice Brian Page 9 3 0 1 13 8
Novice Kieth Stewart 6 5 0 3 14 9

Pre 65D Pixie Briggs 12 3 8 0 23 1

TS B Matt Sleep 2 1 2 1 6 1

TS C Geoff Mustin 0 0 0 0 0 1
TS C Simon Rye 1 0 0 1 2 2
TS C Mike Machinek 1 1 0 0 2 2
TS C Steve Sell 6 1 1 2 10 4
TS C John Long 4 4 3 0 11 5
TS C Stephen Hodge 14 4 1 1 20 6

Youth A Tom McCabe 32 26 21 32 111 1

Youth B Lewis Ranger 19 17 6 9 51 1
Youth B Patrick Seaman 42 45 32 32 151 2

Youth C Lewis Reed 6 5 0 0 11 1
Youth C Zak Whalin 6 1 6 0 13 2
Youth C Bret Harbud 16 1 0 0 17 3
Youth C Max Seaman 26 19 14 8 67 4

Youth D Oli Gray 1 0 1 0 2 1
Youth D Emily Page 2 2 1 2 7 2
Youth D Jack Woonton 0 2 3 3 8 3
Youth D Jack Somerton 12 2 2 6 22 4
Youth D Toby Brawn 10 8 6 1 25 5
Youth D Dillon Earle 13 3 11 2 29 6
Youth D Ronnie Hodge Roper 29 14 30 30 103 7