Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2018
20 MAY 2018 The Keith Marshall Classic Club Hut Hill
14 APRIL 2018 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2018 Doreen Earle Series - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
04 MARCH 2018 Club Championship - Round 2 - 10.30 Start Club Hut Hill
24 FEBRUARY 2018 Easy Trial Club Hut Hill
21 JANUARY 2018 Club Championship - Round 1 Club Hut Hill
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Expert Mike Graves 3 1 1 1 6 1 20
Expert Dan Hanslip 2 2 1 1 6 1 20
Expert Glenn Bailey 3 3 2 4 12 3 17

Intermediate Mattt Sleep 0 0 8 0 8 1 20

Novice B Chris Brawn 7 8 6 11 32 1 20
Novice B Ben Page 19 11 7 8 45 2 17
Novice B Lee Wildsmith 13 10 13 14 50 3 15

Novice C Andy Somerton 1 5 0 0 6 1 20
Novice C Thomas Blackmore 3 2 2 0 7 2 17
Novice C Richard Gamblin 6 5 3 5 19 3 15
Novice C James Parker 5 8 4 4 21 4 13
Novice C Jack Bryant 16 5 4 8 33 5 11
Novice C Andrew Bryant 10 12 10 6 38 6 10
Novice C Mark Chorley 30 18 16 11 75 7 9

Novice D Gavin Stearn 0 0 0 0 0 1 20
Novice D Steph Clarke 4 1 0 1 6 2 17
Novice D Jo Clarke 11 6 5 4 26 3 15
Novice D Steve James 16 7 4 6 33 4 13

Pre 65 D Malcolm Webb 2 4 3 1 10 1 20

Twin Shock C Michael Jarrett 1 1 0 0 2 1 20
Twin Shock C Garry Plews 2 4 2 0 8 2 17
Twin Shock C Andy Gregory 5 3 3 2 12 3 15

Veteran B Steve Moore 0 2 0 0 2 1 20
Veteran B Ian Bird 11 20 7 9 47 2 17

Veteran C Mike Smallshaw 0 1 1 0 2 1 20
Veteran C Pete Brown 0 0 1 1 2 1 20
Veteran C Shamus Doohan 2 2 0 0 4 3 17
Veteran C Gary Blackmore 0 2 1 1 4 4 15
Veteran C Paul Rogers 4 1 0 0 5 5 13
Veteran C Dave Radford 6 0 0 0 6 6 11
Veteran C Dave Henvest 1 1 0 4 6 7 10
Veteran C Clive Wilson 2 4 1 0 7 8 9
Veteran C Bob Privett 2 5 2 0 9 9 8
Veteran C Rob Allen 2 3 4 3 12 10 7
Veteran C Mark Champion 6 3 6 1 16 11 6
Veteran C Nigel Parvin 3 6 2 5 16 12 5
Veteran C Brian Page 9 1 0 6 16 13 4
Veteran C Ian Bartholomew 4 8 3 5 20 14 3
Veteran C Gary Hind 5 10 12 7 34 15 2
Veteran C Joe Wright 24 17 12 10 63 16 1
Veteran C David Marsh 25 27 20 17 89 17 1

Veteran D Graham Holland 1 0 0 0 1 1 20
Veteran D Andy Withers 0 1 5 0 6 2 17
Veteran D Chris Furmage 3 0 2 1 6 3 15
Veteran D Mark Orr 6 8 4 1 19 4 13
Veteran D Aubery Olden 24 31 17 16 88 5 11

Youth B Hannah Moore 7 5 1 2 15 1 20
Youth B Jack Woonton 8 5 8 5 26 2 17
Youth B Oli Gray 14 7 4 3 28 3 15
Youth B Max Seaman 17 11 6 6 40 4 13

Youth C Jack Somerton 1 1 0 2 4 1 20
Youth C Toby Brawn 8 2 1 3 14 2 17
Youth C Dillon Earle 7 6 8 7 28 3 13
Youth C Toby Oliver 21 2 2 3 28 4 15

Youth D Kirsty Clarke 1 3 0 1 5 1 20
Youth D Lewis Clarke 5 1 3 0 9 2 17
Youth D Max Gray 1 5 5 6 17 3 15

Youth E Rory Bennett 20 22 13 7 62 1 20