Click on the event for the results.


DateEventTypeVenue
- 2019
06 JULY 2019 Youth &Wobblers Round 5 - 2.00 Start Club Hut Hill
23 JUNE 2019 The St Paul Trophy ...10.30 Start Club Lythe Farm
08 JUNE 2019 Youth &Wobblers Round 4 - 2.00 Start Club Hut Hill
26 MAY 2019 Championship Round 4 Club Cadnam Lane
25 MAY 2019 Easy Trial 1.00 Start Club Cadnam Lane
11 MAY 2019 Youth & Wobblers Round 3 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
20 APRIL 2019 Easy Trial - 1.00 Start Club Oakridge Copse
13 APRIL 2019 Youth & Wobblers Round 2 - 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
31 MARCH 2019 The John Wright (Championship Round 3) Club Bryces Farm
16 MARCH 2019 Summer Series - Round 1 2.00pm Start Club Hut Hill
03 MARCH 2019 The Keith Marshall Classic Open Hut Hill
17 FEBRUARY 2019 Club Championship R2 - 10.00 Start Club Hut Hill
20 JANUARY 2019 Round 1 Club Championship - 10.00 Start Time Club Hut Hill
+ 2018
+ 2017
+ 2016
+ 2015
+ 2014
+ 2013
+ 2012
+ 2011
+ 2010


ClassNoRiderMachineL/S 1L/S 2L/S 3L/S 4L/S 5L/S 6TotalPosPoints
Expert Chris Tett Montesa 2 4 1 3 10 1
Expert Joel Tett Beta 4 3 2 3 12 2
Expert Kevin Nolan Scorpa 12 3 0 0 15 3
Expert Mike Graves 13 4 6 0 23 4
Expert Max Seaman Vertigo 31 18 22 12 83 5

Inter Mark Owen Gas Gas 0 0 0 0 0 1
Inter Matt Slee[p Montesa 0 1 0 0 1 2
Inter Colin Allsop Scorpa 1 0 0 0 1 2
Inter Mick Marshall Gas Gas 2 0 0 0 2 4
Inter Rob Hoyles Beta 1 1 0 1 3 5
Inter Steve Bryant Sherco 5 1 0 0 6 6
Inter Andrew Earnshaw TRS 4 3 0 0 7 7
Inter Mark Shipp TRS 4 6 2 0 12 8
Inter Dean Skerratt Gas Gas 9 6 6 2 23 9
Inter Pete Penton Beta 15 7 4 3 29 10

Novice C Andrew Wright Beta 2 1 1 0 4 1
Novice C Chris Neville Farley Beta 4 1 1 1 7 2
Novice C Ben Page Sherco 6 1 1 1 9 3
Novice C Chris Brawn Beta 2 2 5 1 10 4
Novice C Matty Brown Sherco 7 3 3 1 14 5
Novice C Scott Owen Gas Gas 4 6 5 1 16 6
Novice C Emily Page Montesa 17 14 7 16 54 7
Novice C Ronnie Allen Montesa 14 22 13 21 70 8
Novice C Neil Etheridge Gas Gas 26 22 18 17 83 9

Novice D Adam Wilkes Scorpa 9 10 6 7 32 1
Novice D Carl Barr Montesa 13 14 5 2 34 2

Pre65 C Geoff Herbert Ariel 12 6 3 1 22 1
Pre65 C Tig Hartwell Francis Barnett 21 20 9 13 63 2

TS/C Tony Billingham Yamaha 1 5 1 1 8 1
TS/C Gary Plews Fantic 8 17 5 3 33 2

Vet B Graham King Beta 3 4 2 0 9 1
Vet B Trevor Gatrell Gas Gas 7 12 15 9 43 2

Vet C Andy Gregory Beta 0 1 0 0 1 1
Vet C Tony Knott Montesa 0 0 2 0 2 2
Vet C Stewart Gummel Gas Gas 2 0 1 0 3 3
Vet C Shamus Doohan TRS 1 6 0 0 7 4
Vet C Ian Bird Montesa 3 7 3 0 13 5
Vet C Tony Primmer Montesa 7 4 2 0 13 5
Vet C Pete Brown Sherco 1 6 7 3 17 7
Vet C Keith Stewart Montesa 8 2 6 6 22 8
Vet C Mark Champion Sherco 13 4 2 3 22 9
Vet C Stew Pringle Beta 6 7 10 0 23 10
Vet C Andy Scott-Jackson Sherco 18 4 0 2 24 11
Vet C Gary Hind TRS 8 5 5 7 25 12
Vet C Dave Henvest Honda 12 9 3 5 29 13
Vet C Ian Bartholomew Beta 12 5 10 3 30 14
Vet C Terry Ryalls Gas Gas 31 18 6 11 66 15
Vet C Neil Harding TRS 11 15 15 43 84 16
Vet C Peter Grindley Fantic 42 33 22 21 118 17

Vet D Chris Furmage Vertigo 16 10 5 7 38 1
Vet D Geoff Titcombe Gas Gas 7 13 26 50 96 2
Vet D Paul Griffiths Sprite 21 22 17 50 110 3

Youth A Joe Snelling Beta 17 10 8 7 42 1

Youth B Elizabeth Tett Beta 3 4 2 2 11 1

Youth C Toby Brawn Gas Gas 4 5 3 3 15 1

Youth D Rory Bennett Oset 2 10 0 7 19 1
Youth D Jack Dale Oset 19 11 7 8 45 2

Youth E Ollie Barr Oset 18 19 13 9 59 1
Youth E Ollie Barr Oset 18 19 13 9 59 1